Summer 2020

Forestry

Pre-Forestry (Freshman & Sophomore)

Professional Forestry (Juniors & Seniors)

Geospatial & Environmental Informatics

Natural Resource Management

Dylan Barr

Sustainable Biomaterials & Packaging

Wildlife Ecology & Management

Olivia Wilkes
Sarah Cain

Wildlife Enterprise Management

Wildlife Sciences Pre-Vet Concentration

Spring 2020

Forestry

Pre-Forestry (Freshman & Sophomore)

Chase Irland
Joshua Mullins
Miller Smith
Joshua Story

Professional Forestry (Juniors & Seniors)

William Dunnam
Henry Hagood

Geospatial & Environmental Informatics

Bethany Foust
Victoria Stack

Natural Resource Management

Kyla Lenehan
Adrian Neeley
Michael Raleigh
Amanda Wenzel

Sustainable Biomaterials & Packaging

Philip McMichael
Autumn Reynolds

Wildlife Ecology & Management

Cameron Boland
Payton Brewer
William Brooks
Michael Bubar
Sarah Cain
Ashleigh Cook
Helen Dickerson
Jera-Rain Duke-Dills
Hannah Ellison
Arielle Fay
Forrest Fay
Perry Grantham
Alexandria Hancock
Ariana Hansen
Tucker Heptinstall
Makenzie Langley
Forest McClinton
Emma Mires
Amber Nicoll
Kate Norrid
Nicholas Pope
Emily Rainey
Jacob Ross
Caroline Silva
Courtney Skeldon
Jessica Staggs
Drake Stallworth
Olivia Wilkes
Nicholas Yashko

Wildlife Enterprise Management

Walter Arnall
Chance Loeffler
Benjamin Sloan
Stanley Weeks
Caden Woodham

Wildlife Sciences Pre-Vet Concentration

Caroline Burbank
Allison Dees
Allison Gary
Amber Gay
Kamila Grochowski
Sara Hankins
Brenyn Kelly
Ilya Kristensen

Fall 2019

Forestry

Pre-Forestry (Freshman & Sophomore)

Chase Irland
Samuel Outlaw
Joshua Story
Russell Turner

Professional Forestry (Juniors & Seniors)

Connor Blaxton
Myles Fellows
Henry Hagood
Jace McCauley
Robert Sitze

Geospatial & Environmental Informatics

Bethany Foust
Victoria Stack

Natural Resource Management

John Ellis
Kyla Lenehan
Michael Raleigh
Amanda Wenzel

Sustainable Biomaterials & Packaging

Autumn Reynolds
James Shell
Casey Whitt

Wildlife Ecology & Management

Virginia Betbeze
Sarah Cain
Anna Cooper
Arielle Fay
Alexandria Hancock
Amanda Harmon
Tucker Heptinstall
Makenzie Langley
Alexander Merchlinsky
Bailey Morton
Kate Norrid
Natalie Powers
Gabrielle Ripa
Jacob Ross
Jessica Staggs
Drake Stallworth
Olivia Wilkes

Wildlife Enterprise Management

Houston Hall
Megan Justice
Joshua Mcalister
Landon Sims

Wildlife Sciences Pre-Vet Concentration

Caroline Burbank
Colby Cheaney
Ashlyn Cowgill
Allison Dees
Sara Hankins
Taylor King
Ilya Kristensen
Sydney Spurlock

Summer 2019

Forestry

Pre-Forestry (Freshman & Sophomore)

Professional Forestry (Juniors & Seniors)

Geospatial & Environmental Informatics

Natural Resource Management

Sustainable Biomaterials & Packaging

Autumn Reynolds

Wildlife Ecology & Management

Sloane Daley
Natalie de Jongh
Haley Downey
Kyle White

Wildlife Enterprise Management

Wildlife Sciences Pre-Vet Concentration

Julia Lazo
Abigail Morgan

Spring 2019

Forestry

Pre-Forestry (Freshman & Sophomore)

Pearl Simmons
William Smith
Joshua Story
Russell Turner
Edward White

Professional Forestry (Juniors & Seniors)

William Sellers

Geospatial & Environmental Informatics

Victoria Stack

Natural Resource Management

John Ellis
Michael Raleigh
Valerie Spicuzza

Sustainable Biomaterials & Packaging

Wildlife Ecology & Management

Jamie Andersen
Cullen Anderson
Natalie de Jongh
Tara Durboraw
Arielle Fay
Victoria Harrison
Hannah Hornsby
Cody Krause
Alexander Merchlinsky
Emma Mires
Bailey Morton
Sara Patton
Gabrielle Ripa
Jacob Ross
James Shortnacy
Katherine Stahl
Kyle White
Olivia Wilkes
Abigail Wilkins

Wildlife Enterprise Management

Megan Justice
Caden Woodham

Wildlife Sciences Pre-Vet Concentration

Allison Dees
Sara Hankins
Erin Harris
Brenyn Kelly
Ilya Kristensen
Jake Lindsey

Fall 2018

Forestry

Pre-Forestry (Freshman & Sophomore)

Joshua Story
Edward White
Heath Williamson

Professional Forestry (Juniors & Seniors)

John Cooper
Henry Morris
Dylan Taylor
Jordan Weaver

Geospatial & Environmental Informatics

Matthew McGlawn
Victoria Stack

Natural Resource Management

Anna Adams
Dylan Barr
Mary Berkstresser
Joshua Bradford
Austin Carswell
Cameron Hendon
Natalie Hoffman
Richard Ramey

Sustainable Biomaterials & Packaging

Philip McMichael

Wildlife Ecology & Management

Cullen Anderson
Craig Brodhage
Sarah Cain
Tara Durboraw
Victoria Harrison
Tucker Heptinstall
Alexandra Koda
Cody Krause
Alexander Merchlinsky
Emma Mires
Bailey Morton
Kate Norrid
Benjamin Olive
Gabrielle Ripa
Jacob Ross
Daniel Sellers
James Shortnacy
Olivia Wilkes
Abigail Wilkins
Caden Woodham

Wildlife Sciences Pre-Vet Concentration

Brianna Crowe
Allison Dees
Abby Hagelskamp
Naomi Hampton
Sara Hankins
Erin Harris
Ilya Kristensen
Jake Lindsey